Events Calendar
30 December 2019 MONDAY


31 December 2019 TUESDAY


1 January 2020 WEDNESDAY


2 January 2020 THURSDAY


3 January 2020 FRIDAY


6 January 2020 MONDAY


7 January 2020 TUESDAY


8 January 2020 WEDNESDAY


9 January 2020 THURSDAY


10 January 2020 FRIDAY


13 January 2020 MONDAY
10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Licensed Transport Forum - Room 11/12/13 Eastleigh House, Upper Market Street, Eastleigh SO50 9YN

14 January 2020 TUESDAY
6:15 pm

Audit and Resources Committee - Rooms 16 and 17, Eastleigh House, Upper Market Street, Eastleigh, SO50 9YN

15 January 2020 WEDNESDAY
7:00 pm

Chandler's Ford and Hiltingbury Local Area Committee - Toynbee Theatre, Toynbee School, Bodycoats Road, Chandler's Ford, SO53 2PL

16 January 2020 THURSDAY
6:30 pm

CANCELLED - Cabinet - Rooms 16/17, Eastleigh House, Upper Market Street, Eastleigh, SO50 9YN

17 January 2020 FRIDAY


20 January 2020 MONDAY


21 January 2020 TUESDAY
7:00 pm

Eastleigh Local Area Committee - Eastleigh House, Upper Market Street, Eastleigh, SO50 9YN

22 January 2020 WEDNESDAY
6:30 pm

CANCELLED - Moved from 16.01.2020, Cabinet - Rooms 11/12/13 Eastleigh House, Upper Market Street, Eastleigh, SO50 9YN

6:45 pm

NEW - Policy and Performance Scrutiny Panel - Rooms 11/12/13, Eastleigh House, Upper Market Street, Eastleigh SO50 9YN

23 January 2020 THURSDAY
6:00 pm

CANCELLED - Bursledon, Hamble-le-Rice and Hound Local Area Committee - Hamble Primary School, Hamble Lane, Hamble-le-Rice, SO31 4ND

24 January 2020 FRIDAY


27 January 2020 MONDAY
7:00 pm

Hedge End, West End and Botley Local Area Committee - Hedge End 2000 Centre, St John's Road, Hedge End, SO30 4AF

28 January 2020 TUESDAY


29 January 2020 WEDNESDAY
7:00 pm

Bishopstoke, Fair Oak and Horton Heath Local Area Committee - Bishopstoke Methodist Church, Sedgwick Road, Bishopstoke, SO50 6FH

30 January 2020 THURSDAY
6:45 pm

Policy and Performance Scrutiny Panel - Rooms 11/12/13, Eastleigh House, Upper Market Street, Eastleigh SO50 9YN

31 January 2020 FRIDAY