Councillor Anne Winstanley

Profile image for Councillor Anne Winstanley

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/1998 - 03/05/2012
  • 04/05/2012 - 05/05/2016
  • 06/05/2016 - 03/05/2018