Councillor David Airey

Profile image for Councillor David Airey

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/1986 - 01/05/1994
  • 01/05/1996 - 03/05/2012
  • 04/05/2012 - 05/05/2016
  • 06/05/2016 - 03/05/2018
  • 04/05/2018 - 06/05/2022